Superior Interactive - PC Games, including Repton

Quality PC Software - PC Games, including Repton

Home
Free
Links
Help

Tell a Friend
Sell Our Games




Repton 3


Hall of Fame


Repton Symphony

Around The World

The Life of Repton

Repton Thru Time

Repton's Adventures

Nova and Rainbow

Reptology

Total Scenarios Completed
 #  Name Scenarios Score
1Michael321170269
2Matthew Thompson321165571
3Chris Paul Andrews321160185
4Trevor Bonzo Lusty32358780
5Patrick32219149
6Oliver32176504
7John McElroy32158390
8PowfootPete32158026
9Roland Hunt31148061
10Dave W30360270
11Bob195630150897
12Bunny27130235
13Jonathan25347056
14Martin Bailey25131084
15Lynne Wigfall24266301
16TedH24115801
17G. Foot24109455
18Ian Cox22102919
19Gaynor21233305
20GrannyElaine2195530
21Azz20104562
22Nick Baugh2097297
23MikeDCW19362080
24Nick16114137
25Dave Peake1672508
26Dom Robins1356876
27Phiseb1256076
28Tim10355963
29Julien Foster1050828
30Perugino1047134



Home | Free | Links | Help | Tell a Friend | Sell Our Games | Banners | Contact Us